N. 76

XILOGRAFI POLICROMA DI TAKEUCHI KEISHI

TAKEUCHI KEISHI
(Giappone 1861 - 1942)

SHIRO-ZAKE URI
Xilografia policroma, cm. 26 x 19
Periodo 1907 ca.
Sigillo Keishu
In cornice

Takeuchi Keishu (Japan 1861 - 1942). Shiro-Zake Uri. Woodblock print, 1907 ca.