N. 236

ARAZZO IN STOFFA, CULTURA YDDISH

ARAZZO IN STOFFA, CULTURA YDDISH XX SECOLO
tessuto a decorazioni geometriche policrome.
Misure cm. 106 x 108.

An Yiddish culture tapestry, 20th century.