N. 348

TANKA GANESH, SCVUOLA TIBETANA XIX SECOLO

SCUOLA TIBETANA, FINE XIX SECOLO

GANESH
Tanka a tempera su carta, cm. 70 x 50
In cornice

Tibetan school, end 19th century. Ganesh. Tanka in mixed media on paper.