633
SCUOLA CINESE, INIZI XX SECOLO

LETTERATI CON ATTENDENTI
Due tecniche miste su carta, cm. 18 x 28 e cm. 15 x 22
In cornice

Chinese school, early 20th century. Literary men with waiters. Two mixed media on paper.

80-120