652
SCUOLA CINESE, SECONDA MET XIX SECOLO

CONVERSAZIONE DI LETTERATI IN GIARDINO
Dipinto su vetro, cm. 41 x 58
Vetro incrinato
In cornice

Chinese school, second half 19th century. Literary men conversation. Painting on glass (defects).

200-250