614
QUATTRO IMPUGNATURE IN BRONZO, MALESIA FINE XIX SECOLO
cesellate a figurazioni zoomorfe e pinnacoli.
h. massima cm. 12.

A set of four Malaysian bronze grips. End 19th century.

80-120